Name:

School District: Phone:
Aberle, Jerry  Northeast Educational Coop  605-783-3607 
Allcock, Nikki   Sioux Falls   605-367-4359  
Ashmore, Keith  None  712-255-6165 
Babb, Kyle   Brandon Valley   605-582-3446  
Beagle, Jay  Lead-Deadwood  6057173898 
Beck, Bo   Eureka   605-284-2875  
Beito, Michelle  Sioux Valley  605-627-5657 
Bernard, Brenda   Sioux Falls   605-367-7387  
Burke, Karla  Chamberlain  605-234-4460 
Carlsgaard, Jodi   South Dakota School for the Blind   605 626-2580  
Case, Caleb  Belle Fourche  605-723-3356 
Case, Craig   Webster   6053454651  
Eggers-Ferry, Rachael  Sioux Falls  605.367.7970 
Esmay, Lorrie   Jones County   605-669-2297  
Even, Jennifer   Baltic  6055295035 
Evje, Kristopher   Milbank   605-432-4393  
Frevik, Joan  East Dakota Educational Coop  (605) 367-7680 
Frewing, Tim   Northeast Educational Coop   (605)783-3607  
Gillette, Lynn  Sioux Falls  (605) 367-4440 
Greseth, Michelle   Sisseton   605-698-7613  
Hamman, Kristin  Harrisburg  605-743-2567 
Hauge, Joe   Black Hills Special Services Coop   605-347-4467  
Heggelund, Jennifer  Watertown  605-882-6399 
Heilman, Sarah   Spearfish   605 717-1219  
Helgeland, Steven  Hill City  307-554-0358 
Hilzendeger, Kristi   Northcentral Educational Coop   605-626-3359  
Ivers, Marie  Flandreau  6058641674 
Jeffers, Lori   Tri-Valley   605-446-3538  
Johnson, Teresa  Garretson  605-594-3453 
Johnson, Valerie   Mid Central Educational Cooperative   605-337-2636  
Kaiser, Marjorie  South Dakota School for the Blind   (605) 626-2580 
Kelly-Christensen, Tracy   James Valley Education Cooperative   605-770-1685  
King, Julie  Centerville  605 563-2291 
Kingery, Paula   Madison Central   605-256-7700  
Klaudt, Scott  Willow Lake  605 625-5945 
Kraemer, Donald   Faith   605-967-2152  
Kraning, Patrick  Hamlin  605-783-3631 
Kueter, Dean   Cornbelt Educational Cooperative   605-271-0218  
Leininger, Marsha  Custer  605-673-3154 
Lindquist, Barbara   Bon Homme   605-665-1788  
McCormick-Gilles, Penny  Mid Central Educational Cooperative  605 3372636 
Monson, Rob   SASD   6055050556  
Moore, Alberta  McLaughlin  605-249-2657 
Muilenburg-Wilson, Deb   Sioux Falls   6053677956  
Naasz, Brian  Winner  605-842-8101 
Nebelsick, Larry   Canistota   605-296-3458  
Nelson, Jay  Dell Rapids  605-428-5473 
Nussbaum, LeeAnn   Plankinton   605-942-7743  
Olson, Jill  Mobridge  605-845-9275 
Otheim, Wendy   West Central   605-528-3217  
Paulson, Barbara  New Underwood  605 754-6485 
Peterson, Chrissy   Meade   605-347-4770  
Plecity, Michele  Andes Central  605-487-5241 
Powell, Andrea   Armour   605-730-1552  
Powers, Michelle  Brookings  6056977343 
Rausch, Renae   Aberdeen   605-725-7106  
Reierson, Knute  Frederick Area   605-329-2145 
Richarz, Sarah   Canton   605-764-2579  
Rosenboom, Ronald  Black Hills Special Services Coop  605-347-4467 
Ryswyk, Don   Sioux Falls   605-367-7990  
Schliesman, Keri  Milbank  605-432-6615 
Schmeichel, Kathleen   Smee   605 845-3040  
Schwab, Mary  Aberdeen Catholic  605-225-3460 
Simons, Krystal   Stanley County   6052237741  
Slaba, Mischelle  Wagner  605-384-5426 
Stover, Brenda   Redfield   605-472-4520  
Swartos, Daniel  McCook Central  6054252335 
Taylor, Jody   Tea   605-498-2700  
Teske, Brenda  Watertown  605-882-6399 
Thaler, Cheryl   South Central Educational Cooperative   605-589-3134  
Volesky, Troy  Douglas  605-394-4035 
Wagner, Kathleen   Yankton   605-665-3999  
Waltjer-Haverly, Tammi  Life Scape  605-444-9644 
Ward-Maguire, Patti   Sioux Falls   605-367-7938  
Warren, Luanne  Clark  (605) 532-3604 
Wehlander, Lori   Huron   6053536997  
Welch, Laura  Lennox  605-647-2203 
West, Tricia   Southeast Area Cooperative   6057635096  
Wiebe, Troy  Pierre  605-773-7300 
Wilburn-Kerstiens, Deb   Meade   605-347-4770  
Wirth, Dawn  Vermillion  6056777000 

SDCASE

South Dakota Council of Administrators of Special Education